Juicy J Profile
Juicy J Profile Photo

Juicy J

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jordan Michael Houston
Birth Date
Apr 5, 1975
Birth Place
North Memphis, Tenessee, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Co-founder and a member of the duo Three 6 Mafia
Birth Name
Jordan Michael Houston
Birth Date
Apr 5, 1975
Birth Place
North Memphis, Tenessee, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Brother
Project Pat (rapper, b. 8-Feb-70)
Relation
Regina
Juicy J Video Gallery

Tell Em No (Feat. Pooh Shiesty)

video

Take It (Edited Version) [Feat. Rico Nasty]

video

Spend It (Feat. Lil Baby & 2 Chainz)

video

1995 (Feat. Logic)

video

Load It Up (Feat. NLE Choppa)

video

Gah Damn High

video