Wiz Khalifa
Wiz Khalifa Profile Photo

Wiz Khalifa

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Cameron Jibril Thomaz
Birth Date
Sep 8, 1987
Birth Place
Minot, North Dakota, USA
Wiz Khalifa Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Laugh Now, Fly Later

Taylor Gang

Rap
album / discography

Bong Rips

916 Entertainment

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Khalifa

Atlantic Records

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

28 Grams

Taylor Gang

Rap
album / discography

Blacc Hollywood

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Live in Concert (EP)

Rostrum Records

Rap
album / discography

Cabin Fever 2

Rostrum

Rap
album / discography

O.N.I.F.C.

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Taylor Allderdice

Taylor Gang

Rap
album / discography

Rolling Papers

Atlantic

Rap
album / discography

Kush and Orange Juice

Taylor Gang

Rap
album / discography

Deal or No Deal

Rostrum Records

Rap
album / discography

Prince of the City 2

Rostrum Records

Rap
album / discography

Show and Prove

Rostrum Records