Wiz Khalifa
Wiz Khalifa Profile Photo

Wiz Khalifa

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Cameron Jibril Thomaz
Birth Date
Sep 8, 1987
Birth Place
Minot, North Dakota, USA
Wiz Khalifa Trivia
  1. Declared as Rolling Stone's 'Artist to Watch' in 2006.

  2. Named MTV's Hottest Breakthrough MC of 2010.