Wiz Khalifa
Wiz Khalifa Profile Photo

Wiz Khalifa

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Cameron Jibril Thomaz
Birth Date
Sep 8, 1987
Birth Place
Minot, North Dakota, USA
Wiz Khalifa Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The After Party - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gang of Roses 2: Next Generation Timmy - -
Mac & Devin Go to High School Devin - -