Cashmere Cat Profile
Cashmere Cat Profile Photo

Cashmere Cat

Famous As
Musician, DJ
Birth Name
Magnus August Hoiberg
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1987
Birth Place
Halden, Norway
Famous As
Musician, DJ
Popular for
Single "Adore" (2015)
Birth Name
Magnus August Hoiberg
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1987
Birth Place
Halden, Norway
Nationality
Norwegian
Cashmere Cat Video Gallery

For Your Eyes Only (Side-by-Side)

video

For Your Eyes Only

video

Emotions (Live Performance Take)

video

Emotions

video

Miss You (Feat. Major Lazer & Tory Lanez)

video

Miss You (Vertical Video) [Feat. Major Lazer & Tory Lanez]

video