Will Patton Profile
Will Patton Profile Photo

Will Patton

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
William Curtis Patton
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1954
Birth Place
Charleston, South Carolina,USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As General Bethlehem in "The Postman" (1997)
Birth Name
William Curtis Patton
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1954
Birth Place
Charleston, South Carolina,USA
Height
5' 10
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended the North Carolina School of the Arts