Kali Uchis Profile
Kali Uchis Profile Photo

Kali Uchis

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, record producer, music video director
Birth Name
Karly-Marina Loaiza
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1993
Birth Place
Pereira, Colombia
Famous As
Singer, songwriter, record producer, music video director
Popular for
Mixtape "Drunken Babble" (2012)
Birth Name
Karly-Marina Loaiza
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1993
Birth Place
Pereira, Colombia
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from T. C. Williams High School
Kali Uchis News and Articles
Kali Uchis Video Gallery

Fue Mejor (Feat. SZA)

video

Telepatia (Acoustic) [Visualizer]

video

Telepatia

video

Telepatia (Lyric Video)

video

La Luz (Feat. Jhay Cortez)

video

Aqui Yo Mando (Feat. Rico Nasty)

video