Ariana Grande Profile
Ariana Grande Profile Photo

Ariana Grande

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Ariana Grande-Butera
Birth Date
Jun 26, 1993
Birth Place
Boca Raton, Florida, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Cat Valentine in "Victorious" (2010 - 2013) (TV)
Birth Name
Ariana Grande-Butera
Birth Date
Jun 26, 1993
Birth Place
Boca Raton, Florida, USA
Height
5' 0.2
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Attended Pine Crest School
  • Attended North Broward Preparatory School, in Boca Raton
Father
Joan Grande
Mother
Edward Butera
Brother
Frankie Grande (half-brother, older)
Spouse
Dalton Gomez (real estate agent, since 15-Mei-21)
Relation
Jai Brooks (entertainer, split), Nathan Sykes (The Wanted's member, split), Big Sean (rapper, split), Ricky Alvarez (backup dancer, split), Mac Miller (rapper, split), Pete Davidson (comedian, engaged May-18 - Oct-18)
Ariana Grande Video Gallery

Positions (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Off the Table (Vevo Live Performance) [Feat. The Weeknd]

video

34+35 (Vevo Live Performance)

video

My Hair (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Safety Net (Vevo Live Performance) [Feat. Ty Dolla $ign]

video

pov (Vevo Live Performance)

video