Benny Blanco Profile
Benny Blanco Profile Photo

Benny Blanco

Famous As
Songwriter, record producer, record executive, keyboardist
Birth Name
Benjamin Levin
Birth Date
Mar 8, 1988
Birth Place
Reston, Virginia, U.S.
Famous As
Songwriter, record producer, record executive, keyboardist
Popular for
As recipient of the 2013 Hal David Starlight Award from the Songwriters Hall of Fame
Birth Name
Benjamin Levin
Birth Date
Mar 8, 1988
Birth Place
Reston, Virginia, U.S.
Nationality
American
Benny Blanco Video Gallery

Unlearn (Acoustic Video) [Feat. Gracie Abrams]

video

Unlearn (Lyric Video) [Feat. Gracie Abrams]

video

Unlearn (Feat. Gracie Abrams)

video

You (Acoustic Video) [Feat. Marshmello & Vance Joy]

video

You (Lyric Video) [Feat. Marshmello & Vance Joy]

video

You (Feat. Marshmello & Vance Joy)

video