The Kid LAROI Profile
The Kid LAROI Profile Photo

The Kid LAROI

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Charlton Kenneth Jeffrey Howard
Birth Date
Aug 16, 2003
Birth Place
Waterloo, Sydney, Australia
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Popular for
Collaborative single "Go" (2020) with the late Juice WRLD
Birth Name
Charlton Kenneth Jeffrey Howard
Birth Date
Aug 16, 2003
Birth Place
Waterloo, Sydney, Australia
Nationality
Australian
The Kid LAROI Video Gallery

Not Sober (Feat. Polo G & Stunna Gambino)

video

Stay (Lyric Video) [Feat. Justin Bieber]

video

Stay (Feat. Justin Bieber)

video

Without You (Lyric Video) [Feat. Miley Cyrus]

video

Without You (Feat. Miley Cyrus)

video

Tragic (Feat. YoungBoy Never Broke Again & Internet Money)

video