Camila Cabello Profile
Camila Cabello Profile Photo

Camila Cabello

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Karla Camila Cabello Estrabao
Birth Date
Mar 3, 1997
Birth Place
Cojimar, Cuba
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Former member of Fifth Harmony
Birth Name
Karla Camila Cabello Estrabao
Birth Date
Mar 3, 1997
Birth Place
Cojimar, Cuba
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
Cuban
Father
Alejandro Cabello
Mother
Sinuhe Cabello
Sister
Sofia
Relation
Matt Hussey (writer), Shawn Mendes (singer, Jul-19 - Nov-21)
Camila Cabello Video Gallery

Good 4 U (Olivia Rodrigo Cover)

video

Don't Go Yet (Familia Version)

video

Don't Go Yet

video

Don't Go Yet (Extended Version)

video

First Man

video

My Oh My (Dance Video)

video