Lil Uzi Vert Profile
Lil Uzi Vert Profile Photo

Lil Uzi Vert

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Symere Woods
Birth Date
Jul 31, 1994
Birth Place
North Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Money Longer" (2016)
Birth Name
Symere Woods
Birth Date
Jul 31, 1994
Birth Place
North Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Nationality
American
Lil Uzi Vert Video Gallery

Wassup (Lyric Video) [Feat. Future]

video

Lotus (Lyric Video)

video

I Can Show You (Lyric Video)

video

Myron (Lyric Video)

video

Chrome Heart Tags (Lyric Video)

video

No Auto (Lyric Video) [Feat. Lil Durk]

video