Home > Celebrity > M > Moon Bloodgood

Moon Bloodgood

Moon Bloodgood

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Korinna Moon Bloodgood

Birth Date :

September 20, 1975

Birth Place :

Anaheim, California, USA

Spouse :

Grady Hall (since Aug-2011)

Claim to fame :

As Blair Williams in "Terminator Salvation" (2009)

Latest News


Pics From Steven Spielberg's New Sci-Fi Series 'Falling Skies'

July 02, 2010 09:00:46 GMT

"", the latest TV series project by Steven Spielberg, unveils several stills from its production. Starring and among others, the sci-fi series follows a group of soldiers and civilians struggling against an occupying alien force.
...

Picture Gallery


Moon Bloodgood in "Terminator Salvation" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-070155 Moon Bloodgood in "Terminator Salvation" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-070261 Moon Bloodgood in "Terminator Salvation" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-070262 Moon Bloodgood in "Terminator Salvation" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-070263 Moon Bloodgood in "Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-057539 Moon Bloodgood in Eight Below World Premiere - DGG-008834 Moon Bloodgood in Eight Below World Premiere - DGG-008832 Moon Bloodgood in Eight Below World Premiere - DGG-008822 Moon Bloodgood in Eight Below World Premiere - CSH-008683 Moon Bloodgood in Eight Below World Premiere - CSH-008678 Moon Bloodgood in Eight Below World Premiere - DGG-008837 Poster of Steelyard Pictures' The Power of Few (2013) Moon Bloodgood stars as Maya in The 20th Century Fox's Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li (2009) Moon Bloodgood stars as Blair Williams in Warner Bros. Pictures' Terminator Salvation (2009) John Hawkes stars as Mark O'Brien and Moon Bloodgood stars as Vera in Fox Searchlight Pictures' The Sessions (2012) Common stars as Barnes and Moon Bloodgood stars as Blair Williams in Warner Bros. Pictures' Terminator Salvation (2009) Moon Bloodgood stars as Blair Williams in Warner Bros. Pictures' Terminator Salvation (2009) Moon Bloodgood stars as Blair Williams in Warner Bros. Pictures' Terminator Salvation (2009) Robert De Niro (Ben) and Moon Bloodgood in Magnolia Pictures' What Just Happened? (2008) Pamela Adlon stars as Tay and Moon Bloodgood stars as Nikki in Tribeca Film's Conception (2012). Photo credit by Noah Rosenthal. Moon Bloodgood stars as Maya in The 20th Century Fox's Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li (2009). Photo credit by Patrick Brown. Moon Bloodgood stars as Blair Williams in Warner Bros. Pictures' Terminator Salvation (2009) Moon Bloodgood stars as Blair Williams and Sam Worthington stars as Marcus Wright in Warner Bros. Pictures' Terminator Salvation (2009) Sam Worthington stars as Marcus Wright and Moon Bloodgood stars as Blair Williams in Warner Bros. Pictures' Terminator Salvation (2009) Sam Worthington stars as Marcus Wright and Moon Bloodgood stars as Blair Williams in Warner Bros. Pictures' Terminator Salvation (2009) Bryce Dallas Howard, Christian Bale and Moon Bloodgood in Warner Bros. Pictures' Terminator Salvation (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter