Home > Celebrity > A > Ali Larter

Ali Larter

Ali Larter

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alison Elizabeth Larter

Birth Date :

February 28, 1976

Birth Place :

Cherry Hill, New Jersey, USA

Spouse :

Hayes MacArthur (writer/actor, since 1-Aug-09)

Claim to fame :

As Darcy Steers in "Varsity Blues" (1999)

Picture Gallery


Ali Larter in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - ali-larter-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-04
Ali Larter in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - ali-larter-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-03
Ali Larter in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - ali-larter-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-02
Ali Larter in 24th Annual GLAAD Media Awards - Arrivals - ali-larter-24th-annual-glaad-media-awards-01
Ali Larter in The Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Bachelorette - ali-larter-premiere-bachelorette-01
Ali Larter in The Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Bachelorette - ali-larter-premiere-bachelorette-02

Filmography


2015 : The Diabolical
2014 : You're Not You
2014 : Lovesick (2014)
2013 : Legends (TV)
2013 : Beyond Apollo
2012 : The Asset
2010 : Resident Evil: Afterlife
2009 : Obsessed
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links