Home > Celebrity > M > Moon Bloodgood > Moon Bloodgood Awards

Moon Bloodgood Awards

Moon Bloodgood

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Korinna Moon Bloodgood

Birth Date :

September 20, 1975

Birth Place :

Anaheim, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Blair Williams in "Terminator Salvation" (2009)

Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA


2013

Got nomination for Saturn Award
category Best Actress for Falling Skies (2011) (TV)

Scream Awards


2009

Got nomination for Scream Award
category Best Science Fiction Actress for Terminator Salvation (2009)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Moon Bloodgood Pictures


Eight Below World Premiere
Eight Below World Premiere
"Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Terminator Salvation" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Eight Below World Premiere
Eight Below World Premiere
Eight Below World Premiere
"Terminator Salvation" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Terminator Salvation" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals