Home > Celebrity > A > Anton Yelchin

Anton Yelchin

Anton Yelchin

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Anton Viktorovich Yelchin

Birth Date :

March 11, 1989

Birth Place :

Leningrad, USSR

Claim to fame :

As Bobby Garfield in "Hearts in Atlantis" (2001)

Picture Gallery


Anton Yelchin in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Smurfs 2 - Arrivals - anton-yelchin-premiere-the-smurfs-2-07
Anton Yelchin in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Smurfs 2 - Arrivals - anton-yelchin-premiere-the-smurfs-2-01
Anton Yelchin in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Smurfs 2 - Arrivals - anton-yelchin-premiere-the-smurfs-2-02
Anton Yelchin in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Smurfs 2 - Arrivals - anton-yelchin-premiere-the-smurfs-2-03
Anton Yelchin in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Smurfs 2 - Arrivals - anton-yelchin-premiere-the-smurfs-2-04
Anton Yelchin in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Smurfs 2 - Arrivals - anton-yelchin-premiere-the-smurfs-2-05

Filmography


2015 : The Dying of the Light
2015 : Burying the Ex
2014 : 5 to 7
2014 : Broken Horses
2014 : Rudderless
2014 : Cymbeline
2014 : Pretenders
2013 : From Up on Poppy Hill
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links