Home > Celebrity > M > Moon Bloodgood > Moon Bloodgood Profile

Moon Bloodgood Profile

Moon Bloodgood

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Korinna Moon Bloodgood

Birth Date :

September 20, 1975

Birth Place :

Anaheim, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Blair Williams in "Terminator Salvation" (2009)

Moon Bloodgood Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Blair Williams in "Terminator Salvation" (2009)

Moon Bloodgood Personal Fact


Birth Name

Korinna Moon Bloodgood

Birth Date

September 20, 1975

Birth Place

Anaheim, California, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Black

Moon Bloodgood Family


Father

Shell Bloodgood

Mother

Sang Cha

Spouse

Grady Hall (since Aug-2011)

Relation

Eric Balfour (engaged 24-Apr-05 - 2007)

Daughter

Pepper (b. 15-Dec-12)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Moon Bloodgood Pictures


"Terminator Salvation" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Eight Below World Premiere
"Terminator Salvation" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Eight Below World Premiere
Eight Below World Premiere
Eight Below World Premiere
Eight Below World Premiere
Eight Below World Premiere
"Terminator Salvation" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals