Home > Celebrity > K > Katherine Heigl

Katherine Heigl

Katherine Heigl

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Katherine Marie Heigl

Birth Date :

November 24, 1978

Birth Place :

Washington D.C., USA

Spouse :

Josh Kelley (singer/songwriter, since 23-Dec-07)

Claim to fame :

As Isabel Evans in TV series "Roswell" (1999 - 2002)

Picture Gallery


Katherine Heigl in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - kelley-heigl-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-01
Katherine Heigl in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - katherine-heigl-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-02
Katherine Heigl in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - katherine-heigl-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-01
Katherine Heigl in 2014 NBC-Universal Press Tour - Arrivals - katherine-heigl-2014-nbc-universal-press-tour-01
Katherine Heigl in 2014 NBC-Universal Press Tour - Arrivals - katherine-heigl-2014-nbc-universal-press-tour-02
Katherine Heigl in 2014 NBC-Universal Press Tour - Arrivals - katherine-heigl-2014-nbc-universal-press-tour-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links