Home > Celebrity > D > Daniel Sunjata

Daniel Sunjata

Daniel Sunjata

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Daniel Sunjata Condon

Birth Date :

December 30, 1971

Birth Place :

Evanston, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Franco Rivera in TV series "Rescue Me" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Daniel Sunjata in The One for the Money Premiere - daniel-sunjata-premiere-one-for-the-money-01 Daniel Sunjata in Screening of Lionsgate & Lakeshore Entertainment's 'The Lincoln Lawyer' - wenn3245753 Daniel Sunjata in Screening of Lionsgate & Lakeshore Entertainment's 'The Lincoln Lawyer' - wenn3245784 Daniel Sunjata in 37th Annual FIFI Awards - Arrivals - SGY-009570 Daniel Sunjata in 37th Annual FIFI Awards - Arrivals - SGY-009571 Daniel Sunjata in The Devil Wears Prada New York Premiere - Arrivals - AGM-004844 Katherine Moennig, Daniel Sunjata and Sebastian Stan in Summit Entertainment's Gone (2012) Daniel Sunjata stars as Powers in Summit Entertainment's Gone (2012) Wes Bentley stars as Quinn and Daniel Sunjata stars as Powers in Summit Entertainment's Gone (2012) Daniel Sunjata stars as Ranger in Lionsgate Films' One for the Money (2012) Katherine Heigl stars as Stephanie Plum and Daniel Sunjata stars as Ranger in Lionsgate Films' One for the Money (2012) Jennifer Garner, Matthew McConaughey, Noureen DeWulf and Daniel Sunjata in New Line Cinema's Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009) Matthew McConaughey, Daniel Sunjata and Jennifer Garner in New Line Cinema's Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009) Jennifer Garner, Matthew McConaughey and Daniel Sunjata in New Line Cinema's Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009). Photo credit by Ron Batzdorff.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter