Home > Celebrity > G > Gabriel Iglesias

Gabriel Iglesias

Gabriel Iglesias

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, actor

Birth Name :

Gabriel J. Iglecias

Birth Date :

July 15, 1976

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

His stage shows "I'm Not Fat... I'm Fluffy" (2009)

Latest News


Matthew McConaughey Likely Won't Return for 'Magic Mike' Sequel

June 20, 2014 05:02:56 GMT

may not return for the upcoming "" sequel. , who played a strip club DJ and drug dealer in the first installment back in 2012, dropped the bomb in a new interview with Dish Nation.
...

Picture Gallery


Gabriel Iglesias in Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills - gabriel-iglesias-premiere-machete-kills-01 Gabriel Iglesias in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes - gabriel-iglesias-premiere-planes-01 Gabriel Iglesias in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes - gabriel-iglesias-premiere-planes-05 Gabriel Iglesias in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes - gabriel-iglesias-premiere-planes-04 Gabriel Iglesias in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes - gabriel-iglesias-premiere-planes-03 Gabriel Iglesias in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes - gabriel-iglesias-premiere-planes-02 Gabriel Iglesias Performing Live on Stage During The 2010 Toronto Just for Laughs Festival - gabriel-iglesias-2010-toronto-just-for-laughs-festival-01 Gabriel Iglesias Performing Live on Stage During The 2010 Toronto Just for Laughs Festival - gabriel-iglesias-2010-toronto-just-for-laughs-festival-02 Gabriel Iglesias Performing Live on Stage During The 2010 Toronto Just for Laughs Festival - gabriel-iglesias-2010-toronto-just-for-laughs-festival-03 Gabriel Iglesias Performing Live on Stage During The 2010 Toronto Just for Laughs Festival - gabriel-iglesias-2010-toronto-just-for-laughs-festival-04 Poster of Open Road Films' A Haunted House 2 (2014) Gabriel Iglesias and Marlon Wayans (stars as Malcolm) in Open Road Films' A Haunted House 2 (2014) Poster of Open Road Films' The Fluffy Movie (2014) Poster of Open Road Films' A Haunted House 2 (2014) Matthew McConaughey stars as Dallas and Gabriel Iglesias stars as DJ in Warner Bros. Pictures' Magic Mike (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter