Home > Celebrity > C > Clea DuVall

Clea DuVall

Clea DuVall

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Clea Helen D'etienne DuVall

Birth Date :

September 25, 1977

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Stokely 'Stokes' Mitchell in "The Faculty" (1998)

Picture Gallery


Clea DuVall in 2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals - clea-duvall-2013-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02 Clea DuVall in 2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals - clea-duvall-2013-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01 Clea DuVall in 2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - clea-duvall-2013-film-independent-spirit-awards-01 Clea DuVall in 2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - clea-duvall-2013-film-independent-spirit-awards-02 Clea DuVall in 2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - clea-duvall-2013-film-independent-spirit-awards-03 Clea DuVall in 2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - clea-duvall-2013-film-independent-spirit-awards-04 Clea DuVall in 2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - clea-duvall-2013-film-independent-spirit-awards-05 Clea DuVall in 2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - clea-duvall-2013-film-independent-spirit-awards-06 Clea DuVall in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room - arkin-duvall-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-press-room-01 Clea DuVall in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room - clea-duvall-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-press-room-01 Clea DuVall in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - clea-duvall-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-01 Clea DuVall in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - clea-duvall-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-02 Clea DuVall in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - clea-duvall-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-03 Clea DuVall in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room - duvall-affleck-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-press-room-01 Clea DuVall in 18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards - clea-duvall-18th-annual-critics-choice-movie-awards-04 Clea DuVall in 18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards - clea-duvall-18th-annual-critics-choice-movie-awards-03 Clea DuVall in 18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards - clea-duvall-18th-annual-critics-choice-movie-awards-02 Clea DuVall in 18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards - clea-duvall-18th-annual-critics-choice-movie-awards-01 Clea DuVall in 16th Annual Hollywood Film Awards Gala - clea-duvall-16th-annual-hollywood-film-awards-gala-04 Clea DuVall in 16th Annual Hollywood Film Awards Gala - clea-duvall-16th-annual-hollywood-film-awards-gala-03 Clea DuVall in 16th Annual Hollywood Film Awards Gala - clea-duvall-16th-annual-hollywood-film-awards-gala-02 Clea DuVall in 16th Annual Hollywood Film Awards Gala - clea-duvall-16th-annual-hollywood-film-awards-gala-01 Clea DuVall in Premiere Screening of FX's American Horror Story: Asylum - clea-duvall-screening-american-horror-story-asylum-01 Clea DuVall in Premiere Screening of FX's American Horror Story: Asylum - clea-duvall-screening-american-horror-story-asylum-02 Clea DuVall in Premiere Screening of FX's American Horror Story: Asylum - clea-duvall-screening-american-horror-story-asylum-03 Clea DuVall in Argo - Los Angeles Premiere - clea-duvall-premiere-argo-06 Clea DuVall in Argo - Los Angeles Premiere - clea-duvall-premiere-argo-05 Clea DuVall in Argo - Los Angeles Premiere - clea-duvall-premiere-argo-04 Clea DuVall in Argo - Los Angeles Premiere - clea-duvall-premiere-argo-03 Christina Ricci stars as Lizzie Borden and  	Clea DuVall stars as Emma in Lifetime's Lizzie Borden Took an Ax (2014) Christina Ricci stars as Lizzie Borden and Clea DuVall stars as Emma in Lifetime's Lizzie Borden Took an Ax (2014) Clea DuVall stars as Emma in Lifetime's Lizzie Borden Took an Ax (2014) Clea DuVall stars as Emma in Lifetime's Lizzie Borden Took an Ax (2014) Christina Ricci stars as Lizzie Borden and Clea DuVall stars as Emma in Lifetime's Lizzie Borden Took an Ax (2014) Clea DuVall, Sara Botsford, Christina Ricci and Stephen McHattie in Lifetime's Lizzie Borden Took an Ax (2014) Scoot McNairy, Kerry Bishe, Ben Affleck, Tate Donovan and Clea DuVall in Warner Bros. Pictures' Argo (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter