Home > Celebrity > C > Conchata Ferrell

Conchata Ferrell

Conchata Ferrell

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Conchata Galen Ferrell

Birth Date :

March 28, 1943

Birth Place :

Charleston, West Virginia, USA

Spouse :

Arnold Anders Anderson

Claim to fame :

As Berta the housekeeper in TV series "Two and a Half Men" (2003)

Picture Gallery


Conchata Ferrell in Jon Cryer Is Honored with A Hollywood Star - kutcher-cryer-jon-cryer-walk-of-fame-01 Conchata Ferrell in Jon Cryer Is Honored with A Hollywood Star - kutcher-cryer-jon-cryer-walk-of-fame-02 Conchata Ferrell in 35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - ALO-051007
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter