Home > Celebrity > A > April Bowlby

April Bowlby

April Bowlby

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

April Michelle Bowlby

Birth Date :

July 30, 1980

Birth Place :

Vallejo, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kandi in CBS's sitcom "Two and a Half Men" (2005-2007)

Picture Gallery


April Bowlby in World Premiere of The Help - april-bowlby-premiere-the-help-01 April Bowlby in World Premiere of The Help - april-bowlby-premiere-the-help-02 April Bowlby in World Premiere of The Help - april-bowlby-premiere-the-help-03 April Bowlby in Los Angeles Premiere of "From Prada to Nada" - prada_to_nada_1_wenn3173477 April Bowlby in Los Angeles Premiere of "From Prada to Nada" - prada_to_nada_2_wenn3173478
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter