Home > Celebrity > A > Angus T. Jones

Angus T. Jones

Angus T. Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Angus Turner Jones

Birth Date :

October 08, 1993

Birth Place :

Austin, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jake Harper / Marlene Melnick in TV series "Two and a Half Men"

Picture Gallery


Angus T. Jones in Camp Ronald McDonald for Good Times 20th Annual Halloween Carnival - angus-t-jones-20th-annual-halloween-carnival-02
Angus T. Jones in Camp Ronald McDonald for Good Times 20th Annual Halloween Carnival - angus-t-jones-20th-annual-halloween-carnival-01
Angus T. Jones in Variety's 5th Annual Power of Youth Event - angus-t-jones-5th-annual-power-of-youth-event-04
Angus T. Jones in Variety's 5th Annual Power of Youth Event - angus-t-jones-5th-annual-power-of-youth-event-03
Angus T. Jones in Variety's 5th Annual Power of Youth Event - angus-t-jones-5th-annual-power-of-youth-event-02
Angus T. Jones in Variety's 5th Annual Power of Youth Event - angus-t-jones-5th-annual-power-of-youth-event-01

Filmography


2005 : The Christmas Blessing
2003 : Bringing Down the House
2003 : Audrey's Rain
2003 : George of the Jungle 2
2003 : Two and a Half Men (TV)
2002 : The Rookie
2001 : See Spot Run
2001 : Dinner with Friends
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter