Home > Celebrity > A > Alyson Michalka

Alyson Michalka

Alyson Michalka

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter, actress

Birth Name :

Alyson Renae Michalka

Birth Date :

March 25, 1989

Birth Place :

Torrance, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Keely Teslow in Disney Channel Original Series "Phil of the Future" (2004-2006)

Picture Gallery


Alyson Michalka in ELLE's 5th Annual Women in Music Concert Celebration Presented by CUSP by Neiman Marcus - alyson-michalka-5th-annual-women-in-music-concert-02
Alyson Michalka in ELLE's 5th Annual Women in Music Concert Celebration Presented by CUSP by Neiman Marcus - alyson-michalka-5th-annual-women-in-music-concert-01
Alyson Michalka in Los Angeles Premiere of Super 8 - michalkas-super-8-premiere-01
Alyson Michalka in Los Angeles Premiere of Super 8 - alyson-michalka-super-8-premiere-03
Alyson Michalka in Los Angeles Premiere of Super 8 - alyson-michalka-super-8-premiere-02
Alyson Michalka in Los Angeles Premiere of Super 8 - alyson-michalka-super-8-premiere-01

Filmography


2014 : Sequoia
2013 : Grown Ups 2
2012 : Long Time Gone
2011 : The Roommate
2010 : Easy A
2010 : Hellcats (TV)
2009 : Bandslam
2007 : Super Sweet 16: The Movie
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links