Home > Celebrity > B > Brandon T. Jackson

Brandon T. Jackson

Brandon T. Jackson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian, producer

Birth Name :

Brandon Timothy Jackson

Birth Date :

March 07, 1984

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Junior in "Roll Bounce" (2005)

Picture Gallery


Brandon T. Jackson in Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere - freudenthal-rambin-smith-lerman-daddario-jackson-brown-premiere-percy-jackson-sea-of-monsters-01
Brandon T. Jackson in Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere - brandon-t-jackson-premiere-percy-jackson-sea-of-monsters-01
Brandon T. Jackson in Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere - brandon-t-jackson-premiere-percy-jackson-sea-of-monsters-03
Brandon T. Jackson in Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere - rambin-smith-lerman-daddario-jackson-premiere-percy-jackson-sea-of-monsters-01
Brandon T. Jackson in Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere - freudenthal-lerman-daddario-jackson-premiere-percy-jackson-sea-of-monsters-01
Brandon T. Jackson in Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere - lerman-daddario-jackson-premiere-percy-jackson-sea-of-monsters-02

Filmography


2014 : Deadbeat (TV)
2014 : Get a Job
2013 : Beverly Hills Cop
2013 : Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013 : Approaching Midnight
2012 : Thunderstruck
2011 : Hail Mary
2011 : Big Tweet
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links


Similar Celebrities