Home > Celebrity > B > Brandon T. Jackson > Brandon T. Jackson Profile

Brandon T. Jackson Profile

Brandon T. Jackson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian, producer

Birth Name :

Brandon Timothy Jackson

Birth Date :

March 07, 1984

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Junior in "Roll Bounce" (2005)

Brandon T. Jackson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, comedian, producer

Popular for

As Junior in "Roll Bounce" (2005)

Brandon T. Jackson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Brandon Timothy Jackson

Birth Date

March 07, 1984

Birth Place

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended West Bloomfield High School in West Bloomfield, Michigan

Brandon T. Jackson Family


Father

Wayne T. Jackson

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Brandon T. Jackson Pictures


Variety's 7th Annual Power of Youth Event Presented by Hasbro Inc. and GenerationOn - Arrivals
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere
Brandon T. Jackson outside The Ivy restaurant wearing a 'Barak or Die' t-shirt
42nd NAACP Image Awards - Arrivals
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere
Spike TV's Eddie Murphy: One Night Only
Spike TV's Eddie Murphy: One Night Only
Qubeeys Chris Brown Channel Launch - Arrivals