Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Sizemore

Tom Sizemore

Tom Sizemore

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer

Birth Name :

Thomas Edward Sizemore, Jr.

Birth Date :

November 29, 1961

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Spouse :

Maeve Quinlan (actress, 1-Sep-96 - 19-Nov-99)

Claim to fame :

As Sgt. Mike Horvath in "Saving Private Ryan" (1998)

Filmography


2015 : Kickback
2015 : Knockout
2014 : Deep Burial
2014 : Private Number
2014 : Three Pegs
2014 : Reach Me
2014 : Night of the Living Dead: Origins
2014 : The Bronx Bull
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter