Home > Celebrity > C > Craig Robinson

Craig Robinson

Craig Robinson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Craig Phillip Robinson

Birth Date :

October 25, 1971

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As the assassin Matheson in "Pineapple Express" (2008)

Picture Gallery


Craig Robinson in The Maxim Hot 100 Party - Arrivals - craig-robinson-maxim-hot-100-party-02
Craig Robinson in The Maxim Hot 100 Party - Arrivals - craig-robinson-maxim-hot-100-party-01
Craig Robinson in Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen - craig-robinson-premiere-olympus-has-fallen-01
Craig Robinson in Spike TV's Eddie Murphy: One Night Only - craig-robinson-eddie-murphy-one-night-only-02
Craig Robinson in Spike TV's Eddie Murphy: One Night Only - craig-robinson-eddie-murphy-one-night-only-03
Craig Robinson in Spike TV's Eddie Murphy: One Night Only - craig-robinson-eddie-murphy-one-night-only-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter