Home > Celebrity > T > Tom Sturridge

Tom Sturridge

Tom Sturridge

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Sidney Jerome Sturridge

Birth Date :

December 21, 1985

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Roger Gosselyn in "Being Julia" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Tom Sturridge in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - sturridge-miller-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Tom Sturridge in The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals - sturridge-miller-2013-british-fashion-awards-03
Tom Sturridge in The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals - sturridge-miller-2013-british-fashion-awards-02
Tom Sturridge in The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals - sturridge-miller-2013-british-fashion-awards-01
Tom Sturridge in The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals - sturridge-miller-67th-annual-tony-awards-01
Tom Sturridge in The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals - sturridge-miller-67th-annual-tony-awards-02

Filmography


2015 : Remainder
2014 : Far from the Madding Crowd
2014 : Effie Gray
2012 : On the Road
2011 : Junkhearts
2010 : Waiting for Forever
2009 : The Boat That Rocked
2006 : Like Minds
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter