Peter Andre Profile
Peter Andre Profile Photo

Peter Andre

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Peter James Andrea
Birth Date
Feb 27, 1973
Birth Place
Harrow, London, England, UK
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Album "Natural" (1996)
Birth Name
Peter James Andrea
Birth Date
Feb 27, 1973
Birth Place
Harrow, London, England, UK
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
British
Father
Savvas
Mother
Thea
Brother
Andrew, Danny, Michael, Chris (all olders)
Sister
Debbie (older)
Spouse
Katie Price (model, 10-Sep-05 - 8-Sep-09)
Relation
Emily MacDonagh
Son
Junior Savva Andrea (b. 13-Jun-05)
Daughter
Princess Tiaamii (b. 29-Jun-07)
Peter Andre Video Gallery

Fly Me to the Moon

video

Come Fly with Me

video

Mysterious Girl

video

Bad as You Are

video

Behind Closed Doors

video

The Right Way

video