Miranda Cosgrove Profile
Miranda Cosgrove Profile Photo

Miranda Cosgrove

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Miranda Taylor Cosgrove
Birth Date
May 14, 1993
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Megan Parker in TV series "Drake & Josh" (2004-2007)
Birth Name
Miranda Taylor Cosgrove
Birth Date
May 14, 1993
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 5.5
Nationality
American
Father
Tom
Mother
Chris
Miranda Cosgrove News and Articles
Miranda Cosgrove Video Gallery

The First Cut Is the Deepest (Cover)

video

Raining Sunshine

video

Stay My Baby

video

Dancing Crazy

video

Kissin' U

video

About You Now

video