Elsie Fisher Profile
Elsie Fisher Profile Photo

Elsie Fisher

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Elsie Kate Fisher
Birth Date
Apr 3, 2003
Birth Place
Riverside, California, U.S.
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
Her role as Kayla Day in the 2018 drama-comedy film "Eighth Grade"
Birth Name
Elsie Kate Fisher
Birth Date
Apr 3, 2003
Birth Place
Riverside, California, U.S.
Nationality
American