Nathan Kress Profile
Nathan Kress Profile Photo

Nathan Kress

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Nathan Karl Kress
Birth Date
Nov 18, 1992
Birth Place
Glendale, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Freddie Benson in "iCarly" (2007) (TV)
Birth Name
Nathan Karl Kress
Birth Date
Nov 18, 1992
Birth Place
Glendale, California, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Mother
Rita
Brother
Kevin, Andrew (all older)
Spouse
London Elise Moore (actress, since 15-Nov-15)
Daughter
Rosie Carolyn Kress (b. 21-Dec-17)