Yasmin Profile
Yasmin Profile Photo

Yasmin

Famous As
DJ, singer
Birth Name
Yasmin Zarine Shahmir
Birth Date
Dec 21, 1988
Birth Place
Manchester, England, UK
Famous As
DJ, singer
Popular for
Single "Finish Line" (2011)
Birth Name
Yasmin Zarine Shahmir
Birth Date
Dec 21, 1988
Birth Place
Manchester, England, UK
Nationality
British
Yasmin Video Gallery

Light Up (The World) (Feat. Shy FX & Ms Dynamite)

video

On My Own

video

Finish Line

video