Miranda Cosgrove
Miranda Cosgrove Profile Photo

Miranda Cosgrove

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Miranda Taylor Cosgrove
Birth Date
May 14, 1993
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Miranda Cosgrove Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

High Maintenance [EP]

Columbia

Pop
album / discography

Sparks Fly

Columbia

Pop