Miranda Cosgrove
Miranda Cosgrove Profile Photo

Miranda Cosgrove

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Miranda Taylor Cosgrove
Birth Date
May 14, 1993
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Miranda Cosgrove Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
3022 Lisa Brown - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Despicable Me 3 Margo (voice) - -
Spaced Out Casey TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crowded Shea Moore TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Mouse Tale Samantha - -
The Intruders Rose Halshford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Despicable Me 2 Margo (voice) - -
Gru's Girls - VI -
Training Wheels Margo VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Our Deal Night Creeper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Despicable Me Margo (voice) - -
Home Makeover Margo (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
iCarly: iGo to Japan Carly Shay TM -
Merry Christmas, Drake & Josh Megan Parker TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
iCarly Carly Shay TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drake and Josh Go Hollywood Megan Parker TM -
Keeping Up with the Steins Karen Sussman - -
The Wild Stallion Hanna Mills - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Here Comes Peter Cottontail: The Movie Munch (voice) VI -
Yours, Mine and Ours Joni North - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drake & Josh Megan Parker TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The School of Rock Summer Hathaway - -
Title Star As Genre Info
What's New, Scooby-Doo? Mirand Wright TV -