Machine Gun Kelly Profile
Machine Gun Kelly Profile Photo

Machine Gun Kelly

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Richard Colson Baker
Birth Date
Apr 22, 1990
Birth Place
Shaker Heights, Ohio, US
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Wild Boy" (2011)
Birth Name
Richard Colson Baker
Birth Date
Apr 22, 1990
Birth Place
Shaker Heights, Ohio, US
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Shaker Heights High School
Relation
Rachel Starr (adult actress), Amber Rose (model)
Machine Gun Kelly Video Gallery

My Ex's Best Friend (Feat. Blackbear)

video

Concert for Aliens

video

My Ex's Best Friend (Lyric Video) [Feat. Blackbear]

video

Concert for Aliens (Lyric Video)

video

Bloody Valentine (Acoustic)

video

Killing in the Name (Rage Against the Machine Cover)

video