Alejandro Fernandez Profile
Alejandro Fernandez Profile Photo

Alejandro Fernandez

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Alejandro Fernandez Abarca
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1971
Birth Place
Mexico City
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Album "Muy Dentro de Mi Corazon" (1996)
Birth Name
Alejandro Fernandez Abarca
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1971
Birth Place
Mexico City
Height
5' 10
Nationality
Mexican
Father
Vicente Fernandez
Mother
Maria Del Refugio Abarca
Brother
Vicente Jr. (older), Gerardo (older)
Sister
Alejandra
Spouse
America Guinart, Ximena Diaz (model)
Relation
Linda Alarcon (model)
Son
Alejandro Jr, Emiliano
Daughter
America & Camila (twins), Valentina
Alejandro Fernandez Video Gallery

Contigo Siempre (Feat. Sebastian Yatra)

video

Para Sacarte De Mi Vida (Feat. Los Tigres Del Norte)

video

Agridulce (Live)

video

Cuando Mas Te Amaba (Live)

video

Un Beso A Medias (Live)

video

Inocente (Live)

video