Omarion Profile
Omarion Profile Photo

Omarion

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Omari Ishmael Grandberry
Birth Date
Nov 12, 1984
Birth Place
Inglewood, California, USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Album "O" (2005)
Birth Name
Omari Ishmael Grandberry
Birth Date
Nov 12, 1984
Birth Place
Inglewood, California, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Father
Trent Grandberry
Mother
Leslie Burrell
Brother
O'Ryan (younger, singer), Ukil, Tymon
Sister
Amira, Arielle, Kira
Relation
Apryl Jones (backup vocalist)
Son
Megaa Omari Grandberry (b. Aug-2014)
Omarion Video Gallery

Open Up (Lyric Video)

video

Nudes

video

Word 4 Word

video

The Reasons

video

Distance

video

BDY on Me

video