Bea Miller Profile
Bea Miller Profile Photo

Bea Miller

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Beatrice Annika Miller
Birth Date
Feb 7, 1999
Birth Place
Maplewood, New Jersey, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Ninth finalist on season two of "The X Factor" (US) (2012)
Birth Name
Beatrice Annika Miller
Birth Date
Feb 7, 1999
Birth Place
Maplewood, New Jersey, USA
Height
5'
Nationality
American
Mother
Hilery Kipnis, Kim Miller
Sister
Esther and Georgia (twins, adopted-sisters)
Bea Miller Video Gallery

Self Crucify

video

I Never Wanna Die

video

FEEL SOMETHING DIFFERENT (Feat. Amine)

video

Forever Is a Lie

video

Hallelujah

video

Making Bad Decisions

video