Lauren Jauregui Profile
Lauren Jauregui Profile Photo

Lauren Jauregui

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Lauren Michelle Jauregui
Birth Date
Jun 27, 1996
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Famous As
Musician
Popular for
One of Fifth Harmony member
Birth Name
Lauren Michelle Jauregui
Birth Date
Jun 27, 1996
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart, Coconut Grove, Miami
Father
Michael Jauregui
Mother
Clara Jauregui
Brother
Chris
Sister
Taylor
Relation
Ty Dolla $ign (rapper)
Lauren Jauregui Video Gallery

If I Ain't Got You (X Factor Audition)

video