J Balvin Profile
J Balvin Profile Photo

J Balvin

Famous As
Reggaeton singer
Birth Name
Jose Alvaro Osorio Balvin
Birth Date
May 7, 1985
Birth Place
Medellin, Colombia
Famous As
Reggaeton singer
Popular for
Single "Yo Te Lo Dije" (2012)
Birth Name
Jose Alvaro Osorio Balvin
Birth Date
May 7, 1985
Birth Place
Medellin, Colombia
Nationality
Colombian
J Balvin Video Gallery

In Da Getto (Lyric Video) [Feat. Skrillex]

video

Wherever I May Roam (from The Metallica Blacklist)

video

In Da Getto (Feat. Skrillex)

video

Poblado (Remix) [Feat. Karol G, Nicky Jam, Crissin, Totoy El Frio, Natan & Shander]

video

OTRO FILI (Feat. Jay Wheeler)

video

Que Mas Pues? (Feat. Maria Becerra)

video