Normani Kordei Profile
Normani Kordei Profile Photo

Normani Kordei

Famous As
Singer, dancer
Birth Name
Normani Kordei Hamilton
Birth Date
May 31, 1996
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Singer, dancer
Popular for
Member of the girl group Fifth Harmony
Birth Name
Normani Kordei Hamilton
Birth Date
May 31, 1996
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Father
Derrick Hamilton
Mother
Andrea Hamilton
Sister
Ashlee Hamilton, Arielle Hamilton (older half sisters)
Normani Kordei Video Gallery

So Into You (Live Cover)

video

Commas (Dance Video)

video

Do Not Disturb (Dance Video)

video

All I Want for Christmas Is You (Mariah Carey Cover)

video

Best Thing I Never Had (Beyonce Cover)

video