Harry Styles Profile
Harry Styles Profile Photo

Harry Styles

Famous As
Pop singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Harry Edward Styles
Birth Date
Feb 1, 1994
Birth Place
Evesham, Worcestershire, UK
Famous As
Pop singer, songwriter
Popular for
Former member of One Direction
Birth Name
Harry Edward Styles
Birth Date
Feb 1, 1994
Birth Place
Evesham, Worcestershire, UK
Height
5'10"
Nationality
British
Hair Color
Brown
Father
Des Styles
Mother
Anne Cox
Brother
Mike (step-brother)
Sister
Gemma (older), Amy (step-sister)
Relation
Caroline Flack (presenter, Nov-2011 - Jan-2012), Taylor Swift (singer, Oct-2012 - Jan-2013), Kendall Jenner (model, Nov-2013 - Feb-2014), Nadine Leopold (model)
Harry Styles Video Gallery

Big Yellow Taxi (Joni Mitchell Cover)

video

Sledgehammer (Peter Gabriel Cover)

video

What Makes You Beautiful (One Direction Cover)

video

Falling

video

Adore You

video

Juice (Lizzo Cover)

video