Home > Celebrity > W > William Levy

William Levy

William Levy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

William Levy Gutierrez

Birth Date :

August 29, 1980

Birth Place :

Cojimar, Havana, Cuba

Claim to fame :

As a Juan Miguel in TV Series "Cuidado con el Angel" (2008)

Picture Gallery


William Levy in 14th Season of Dancing with the Stars Backstage Gifting with Social Hill - william-levy-14th0season-dwts-backstage-gifting-with-social-hill-05
William Levy in 14th Season of Dancing with the Stars Backstage Gifting with Social Hill - william-levy-14th0season-dwts-backstage-gifting-with-social-hill-01
William Levy in 14th Season of Dancing with the Stars Backstage Gifting with Social Hill - william-levy-14th0season-dwts-backstage-gifting-with-social-hill-02
William Levy in 14th Season of Dancing with the Stars Backstage Gifting with Social Hill - william-levy-14th0season-dwts-backstage-gifting-with-social-hill-03
William Levy in 14th Season of Dancing with the Stars Backstage Gifting with Social Hill - william-levy-14th0season-dwts-backstage-gifting-with-social-hill-04
William Levy in An Appearance for The Entertainment Television News Programme Extra - william-levy-entertainment-television-news-programme-extra-04

Filmography


2015 : The Veil (2015)
2015 : Salsa
2015 : Term Life
2015 : The Perfect Dance
2014 : Addicted
2014 : A Change of Heart
2014 : The Single Moms Club
2013 : La Tempestad (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links