Home > Celebrity > W > William Levy > William Levy Awards

William Levy Awards

William Levy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

William Levy Gutierrez

Birth Date :

August 29, 1980

Birth Place :

Cojimar, Havana, Cuba

Claim to fame :

As a Juan Miguel in TV Series "Cuidado con el Angel" (2008)

ALMA Awards


2012

Got nomination for ALMA Award
category Favorite TV Reality, Variety, or Comedy Personality or Act

Premios Juventud


2014

Won Premio Juventud
category What a Hottie! for "La Tempestad"

Teen Choice Awards


2012

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV: Male Reality Star for Dancing with the Stars (2005) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

William Levy Pictures


Univision's 8th Annual Premios Juventud Awards
14th Season of Dancing with the Stars Backstage Gifting with Social Hill
An Appearance for The Entertainment Television News Programme Extra
Univision's 8th Annual Premios Juventud Awards
An Appearance for The Entertainment Television News Programme Extra
14th Season of Dancing with the Stars Backstage Gifting with Social Hill
An Appearance for The Entertainment Television News Programme Extra
An Appearance for The Entertainment Television News Programme Extra
14th Season of Dancing with the Stars Backstage Gifting with Social Hill