Home > Celebrity > W > William Levy > William Levy Profile

William Levy Profile

William Levy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

William Levy Gutierrez

Birth Date :

August 29, 1980

Birth Place :

Cojimar, Havana, Cuba

Claim to fame :

As a Juan Miguel in TV Series "Cuidado con el Angel" (2008)

William Levy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, model

Popular for

As a Juan Miguel in TV Series "Cuidado con el Angel" (2008)

William Levy Personal Fact


Birth Name

William Levy Gutierrez

Birth Date

August 29, 1980

Birth Place

Cojimar, Havana, Cuba

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended St. Thomas University, studied business administration

William Levy Family


Mother

Barbara

Relation

Elizabeth Gutierrez (actress, 2003 - May-2012)

Son

Christopher Alexander (b. 2006)

Daughter

Kailey Alexandra (b. 6-Mar-10)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

William Levy Pictures


An Appearance for The Entertainment Television News Programme Extra
Univision's 8th Annual Premios Juventud Awards
14th Season of Dancing with the Stars Backstage Gifting with Social Hill
Univision's 8th Annual Premios Juventud Awards
An Appearance for The Entertainment Television News Programme Extra
14th Season of Dancing with the Stars Backstage Gifting with Social Hill
The People En Espanol 50 Most Beautiful Event
An Appearance for The Entertainment Television News Programme Extra
Univision's 8th Annual Premios Juventud Awards