Home > Celebrity > W > William Levy > William Levy Filmography

William Levy Filmography

William Levy

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

William Levy Gutierrez

Birth Date :

August 29, 1980

Birth Place :

Cojimar, Havana, Cuba

Claim to fame :

As a Juan Miguel in TV Series "Cuidado con el Angel" (2008)
The Veil (2015) InfoThe Veil (2015) (2015)
stars as Warrior


Salsa InfoSalsa (2015)


Term Life InfoTerm Life (2015)
stars as Alejandro


The Perfect Dance (2015)
stars as Hector


Addicted InfoAddicted (2014)
stars as Quentin Matthews


A Change of Heart (2014)
stars as Carlos


The Single Moms Club InfoThe Single Moms Club (2014)
stars as Manny


La Tempestad (2013) - TV
stars as Damian Fabre


Single Ladies InfoSingle Ladies (2012) - TV


Dancing with the Stars InfoDancing with the Stars (2012) - TV
stars as Himself - Contestant


Triunfo del amor (2010) - TV
stars as Maximiliano Sandoval


Sortilegio (2009) - TV
stars as Alejandro Lombardo


Cuidado con el Angel (2008) - TV
stars as Juan Miguel


Premios TV y novelas (2008) - TM
stars as Himself


Acorralada (2007) - TV
stars as Larry Irazabal


Olvidarte jamas (2006) - TV
stars as German Torres


Mi vida eres tu (2006) - TV
stars as Federico


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

The Rock
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
May 26, 2015
Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Out and About in The West Village
May 26, 2015
George Clooney
Japan Premiere of Tomorrowland
May 25, 2015
Kevin Hart
Kevin Hart Hosts After Concert Party
May 25, 2015
Hugh Grant
Roland Garros - The 2015 French Open
May 24, 2015
Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice Spends Her Memorial Day Weekend
May 24, 2015
Michael Fassbender
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Macbeth - Premiere
May 23, 2015