Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Jennifer Lawrence

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Shrader Lawrence

Birth Date :

August 15, 1990

Birth Place :

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mariana in "The Burning Plain" (2008)

Picture Gallery


Jennifer Lawrence in The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 - Photocall - jennifer-lawrence-67th-cannes-film-festival-03
Jennifer Lawrence in The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 - Photocall - jennifer-lawrence-67th-cannes-film-festival-02
Jennifer Lawrence in The 67th Annual Cannes Film Festival - The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 - Photocall - jennifer-lawrence-67th-cannes-film-festival-01
Jennifer Lawrence in X-Men: Days of Future Past World Premiere - Arrivals - jennifer-lawrence-premiere-x-men-days-of-future-past-01
Jennifer Lawrence in X-Men: Days of Future Past World Premiere - Arrivals - jennifer-lawrence-premiere-x-men-days-of-future-past-02
Jennifer Lawrence in X-Men: Days of Future Past World Premiere - Arrivals - jennifer-lawrence-premiere-x-men-days-of-future-past-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links